Deelnemers

Deelnemers

Op deze lijst ziet u wie er deelneemt aan het Museumcongres 2019.

NaamOrganisatie
Adrie WarmenhovenKoninklijk Eise Eisinga Planetarium
Alexandra van SteenFlipje en Streekmuseum Tiel (FEST)
Alexandra van Strien-de GrootMuseumDepotShop
Amito HaarhuisRijksmuseum Boerhaave
Anna BülowStedelijk Museum Amsterdam
Anne Marie von FrijtagMuseumvereniging
Anne Marie WoerleeTropenmuseum/Museum Volkenkunde
Annemarie den DekkerRijksmuseum Muiderslot
Annemarie van EekerenNEMO Science Museum
Annemies BroekgaardenRijksmuseum
Annette GaalmanErfgoed Brabant
Anouk HeesbeenMuseum de Lakenhal
Arja van VeldhuizenLKCA
Arjen KokRijksdienst voor het Cultureel Erfgoed
Arjen Pels RijckenMuseumDepotShop
Astrid Hertognationaal Glasmuseum
Astrid OosterhofLiteratuurmuseum/Kinderboekenmuseum
Babeth van WinsenMuseumvereniging
Benjamin KoolstraKossmann.dejong
Benoît MaterLimburgs Museum
Bernard EllenbroekGemeentemuseum Weert
Bert MenningsLimburgs Museum
Biny van der SteenMuseum van Bommel van Dam
Bo BurgmansBruns
Bob UrsemBotanische Tuin TU Delft
Boris van NesDe Gruijter
Boukje SchaapMuseum Catherijneconvent
Carin ReindersCODA
Carla KeijzerMuseumvereniging
Carla WijnenMuseumplein Limburg
Carola van ’t HofMuseumplein Limburg
Caroline BreunesseNaturalis Biodiversity Center
Cathelijne van Wingerden-JansenMuseumvereniging
Chantal van HezikOrange Ideas & Exhibitions
Charlotte JanssenLimburgs Museum
Chris OpgenoortMaritiem Museum Rotterdam
Christian TaalHet scheepvaartmuseum
Christianne MattijssenMinisterie van OCW
Claudia CampsMuseum Events Limburg
Corien van der MeulenStadsmuseum Harderwijk
Corrien DerksenCentre Céramique-Kumulus-Natuurhistorisch Museum Maastricht
Daan DamenMotivaction International BV
Daan NijssenKLM
Davida de HondCODA
Deirdre CarassoStedelijk Museum Schiedam
Diana ProostHet Dolhuys
Diederik von BönninghausenICOM Nederland
Dominique NoordhuisBeeld en Geluid
Douwe WigersmaMuseum Catharijneconvent
Ebelin BoswinkelMuseum Speelklok
Ed DumreseSlot Loevestein
Eelco van der LingenMondriaan Fonds
Elganan JelsmaWaterliniemuseum Fort bij Vechten
Ellen BakemaMuseumvereniging
Elles van VegchelTextielMuseum
Ellie BruggemanMuseumregister Nederland
Eric MackayNederlands Tegelmuseum
Erik JanssenMuseumplein Limburg
Erik van GinkelRijksmuseum
Erik van TuijnAfdeling Buitengewone Zaken
Errol van de werdtTextielMuseum
Esther van DuinMuseumvereniging
Eugenie KrikhaarOyfo Kunst & Techniek
Ewoud GoudswaardEneco Groep
Fabian de KloeSCHUNCK
Femke van DrongelenStichting Zuiderzeemuseum
Floortje de BoerTextielmuseum
Frank BootMeyvaert
Frederic BertleyCOSI Columbus
Garrelt VerhoevenStichting Deventer Verhaal
Geertje HuismanRijksdienst voor het Cultureel Erfgoed
Gène BertrandDiscovery Center Continium
Ger KoopmansProvincie Limburg
Govert DerixDerix Tekstproducties
Gré BeekersSpeelgoedmuseum \’Op Stelten\’
Guido Stompff
Hans BuurmanGemeentemuseum Den Haag
Hans DautzenbergNaturalis Biodiversity Center
Hans GubbelsStichting Museumplein Limburg
Hans ThuisHistorisch Goud – Gemeente Heerlen
Hebe VerstappenTextiellab
Heidi HulsSCHUNCK
Heleen RiriassaHenry and Clark
Hilde JanssenMuseum van Bommel van Dam
Hugo ter AvestGemeentemuseum het Hannemahuis
Imara LimonAmsterdam Museum
Ingrid VerkielLiteratuurmuseum/Kinderboekenmuseum
Inke CamphensLinked Cultuurmanagement
Irene Asscher-VonkMuseumvereniging
Irene KromhoutFries Museum
Iris LoomanRijksdienst voor het Cultureel Erfgoed
Iris NoteboomMuseumvereniging
Jack VeldmanArcheon
Jan HoversZaans Museum
Jan van ’t HofRijksdienst voor het Cultureel Erfgoed
Jan van ZijverdenDrents Museum
Jan Willem van GiessenBerenschot
Janelle MoermanMuseum Prinsenhof
Jansen ElvireXPEX
Jeffrey BraunAdfdeling Buitengewone Zaken
Jessica BellesHet Dolhuys
Joan TolActieplan Cultuur en Creatief Inclusief
Jolande OttenOnterfd Goed
Jona MoorenExpertisecentrum Restitutie (NIOD)
Josefine LeistraGemeente Den Haag, OCW/Cultuurbeleid
Karina SmrkovskyGroninger Museum
Kathy MarchandBouwkate
kitty Jansen-RompenDe Domijnen
Klaartje SchweizerNederlands Openluchtmusuem
Kor BonnemaSCHUNCK
Leanne SellesMuseum Vlaardingen
Leentje MostertLimburgs Museum
Leon WindHypsos
Leontien LemsNederlands Openluchtmuseum
Lianne MackeMinisterie van OCW
Lidewij de KoekkoekMuseum het Rembrandthuis
Liesbeth MantelDe Domijnen
Liesbeth TonckensErfgoed Gelderland
Linda MolMuseum De Voorde
Linda ThoenTicketing Group BV
Lisa KlompeFries Museum
Lodewijk KuiperMuseumvereniging
Lotte HemelrijkMondriaan Fonds
Lous KerkhofOyfo Kunst & Techniek
Lydia JumeletRijksdienst voor het Cultureel Erfgoed
Maarten TaborskyBruns
Maartje BeekmanCODART
Marc de BeyerMuseum Gouda
Marcel JansenCultuurbedrijf Noordoostpolder / Museum Schokland
Marcel TeheuxNederlands Zilvermuseum
Marga Groot ZwaaftinkCommGres
Margo SlotMuseumvereniging
Margot WelleMuseum Nairac
Margreet Paauwe – De VriesGuest Factor Consulting
Margriet SchavemakerAmsterdam Museum
Marian van DijkMuseum Speelklok
Marianne SplintMuseum Helmond
Marieke GideonseMuseum Veere
Marieke van SchijndelCatherijneconvent
Marielle PalsNationaal Museum van Wereldculturen
Marije KoolZaans Museum
Marijn van VlietCommGres
Marineke van der ReijdenMondriaan Fonds
Marjolein van BreemenNEMO Science Museum
Marjolijn BronkhuyzenEye Filmmuseum
Martijn van Ooststroomstichting Haags Historisch Museum
Martine StrooJoods Historisch Museum
Maurice BoerMinisterie van OCW
Maxim de HeerMuseumvereniging
Maxime van HaerenBoekmanstichting
Melanie de LangenMuseumvereniging
Merel IjsbrandyKasteel Duivenvoorde
Michel van MaarseveenPaleis Het Loo
Mijke Harst – van den BergHarst Heritage
Minie CurfsProvincie Limburg
Minke SchatMuseum Panorama Mesdag
Mirjam MollMuseumvereniging
Mirjam PragtMuseumfederatie Fryslan
Mitchell EsajasThe Black Archives
Nicole CouwenberghCourante – brand & social engagement
Nikita GerritsenStichting Zuiderzeemuseum
Noëlle KemmerlingSCHUNCK
Odette ReydonRijksdienst voor het Cultureel Erfgoed
Onno BakkerZeeuws maritiem muZEEum
Paolo MartinaMuseum van Bommel van Dam
Pascal ArtsSt. Texels Museum (Ecomare, Museum Kaap Skil, Oudheidkamer en Vuurtoren Texel)
Patricia PostelmansProvincie Noord-Brabant
Patricia van den EndeSCHUNCK
Patrick VermeireBruns
Patty BertensProvincie Limburg
Paul BaltusStichting Amersfoort in C
Paul Van den BiesenVereniging Rembrandt
Paul van VlijmenStichting Koninklijke Defensiemusea
Peter de HaanMuseon
Petra BrinkhofGuide ID
Philippine JensterRaad voor Cultuur
Pieter BotsRaad voor Cultuur
Prisca NiëlSCHUNCK
Ralph KeuningMuseum de Fundatie
Ricardo BurgzorgRRKC
Richard KofiNationaal Museum van Wereldculturen
Robert van HunselTicketing Group BV
Robert VerhoogtMinisterie van OCW
Ronald KooymanLouwman Museum
Rosa Van SantenBeeld en Geluid
Roy SjoersHet Dolhuys
Rylana SeelenMuseum Kasteel Wijchen
Sandra HoltjerBonnefantenmuseum
Sanne den AdelVSC
Sanne RoefsMinisterie van OCW
Sarah BerckenkampMuseumvereniging
Sarah SchleeperKPN – WeChat Go Europe
Saskia BakMuseum Arnhem
Saskia van de WielMuseum van Bommel van Dam
Serge LangewegMuseumplein Limburg
Shanou JanssenMuseum van Bommel van Dam
Siebe WeideMuseumvereniging
Simone ClaessensNederlands Mijnmuseum
Simone StoltzReinwardt Academie
Simone van den EndeCoach
Simone VerboogenGemeentemuseum Weert
Simoon HanssenSCHUNCK
Stef WillemsBruns
Stella NulensHet Noordbrabants Museum
Stephan WarnikZuiderzeemuseum
Stijn SchoonderwoerdNationaal Museum van Wereldculturen
Susan LammersRijksdienst voor het Cultureel Erfgoed
Tanja de BoerKröller-Müller Museum
Thomasz LinLINe Up Media
Tiana WilhelmStedelijk Musea Zutphen
Tom de RooijDe Domijnen
Tom van SlootenNatuurmuseum Fryslân
Vanessa van BaasbankStedelijk Museum Amsterdam
Virginia HameleersSCHUNCK
Vivian van SlootenMuseumplein Limburg
Wietse PotiekStichting Koninklijke Defensiemusea